|
PLANILLA INSCRIPCIÓN
DE EQUIPOS |
|
DEPORTES DE
CONJUNTO |
|
Equipo: QUINTO CS. NATURALES |
|
|
Fútbol Mujeres |
|
Fútbol Varones |
|
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Asist. |
|
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Asist |
|
1 |
ARIAS, MORA |
|
|
1 |
BOVATI, SANTINO |
|
|
2 |
CINALLI, MARTINA |
|
|
2 |
USAJ, VLADIMIR |
|
|
3 |
MARZAZ, BIANCA |
|
|
3 |
OLIVA, MATIAS |
|
|
4 |
GUARNERI GOULD, JULIA |
|
|
4 |
VILLACORTA, NAHUEL |
|
|
5 |
LARROULET, MARTINA |
|
|
5 |
PEDRIDO, FACUNDO |
|
|
6 |
BRUNO, MICAELA |
|
|
6 |
VILLALOBOS, FRANCO |
|
|
Sup. ARONNA, ADA |
|
|
|
Handball Mujeres |
|
Handball Varones |
|
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Asist. |
|
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Asist |
|
1 |
GIUSTINIANI, AGUSTINA |
|
|
1 |
FERNANDEZ, SANTINO |
|
|
2 |
LOPEZ, AYLEN |
|
|
2 |
VILLALOBOS, FRANCO |
|
|
3 |
CERDAN, LARA |
|
|
3 |
AQUINO, KIMEY |
|
|
4 |
IOCCO, MALENA |
|
|
4 |
OLIVA, MATIAS |
|
|
5 |
ANELI, AGUSTINA |
|
|
5 |
USAJ, VLADIMIR |
|
|
6 |
CORDOBA, LARA |
|
|
6 |
ACEVEDO, SERGIO |
|
|
|
|
Voleyball Mujeres |
|
Voleyball Varones |
|
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Asist. |
|
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Asist |
|
1 |
DE PALMA, GIULIANA |
|
|
1 |
BOVATI, SANTINO |
|
|
2 |
GIULIANELLI, GIANNA |
|
|
2 |
FERNANDEZ, SANTINO |
|
|
3 |
PUCHI, ROCIO |
|
|
3 |
VILLALOBOS, FRANCO |
|
|
4 |
ARTINO, LUISINA |
|
|
4 |
OLIVA, MATIAS |
|
|
5 |
ARIAS, MORA |
|
|
5 |
USAJ, VLADIMIR |
|
|
6 |
CORDOBA, LARA |
|
|
6 |
ACEVEDO, SERGIO |
|
|
|
ATLETISMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carrera de Velocidad - Mujeres |
|
Carrera de Velocidad - Varones |
|
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Asist. |
|
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Asist |
|
1 |
ARONNA, ADA |
|
|
1 |
VILLACORTA, NAHUEL |
|
|
2 |
GUARNERI GOULD, JULIA |
|
|
2 |
FERNANDEZ, SANTINO |
|
|
3 |
LARROULET, MARTINA |
|
|
3 |
AQUINO, KIMEY |
|
|
4 |
PUCHI, ROCIO |
|
|
4 |
PEDRIDO, FACUNDO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carrera de Postas- Mujeres |
|
Carrera de Postas- Varones |
|
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Asist. |
|
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Asist |
|
1 |
CINALLI, MARTINA |
|
|
1 |
BOVATI, SANTINO |
|
|
2 |
MARZAZ, BIANCA |
|
|
2 |
VILLACORTA, NAHUEL |
|
|
3 |
IOCCO, MALENA |
|
|
3 |
PEDRIDO, FACUNDO |
|
|
4 |
DE PALMA, GIULIANA |
|
|
4 |
AQUINO, KIMEY |
|
|
|
|
|
Carrera de Resistencia- Mujeres |
|
Carrera de Resistencia- Varones |
|
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Asist. |
|
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Asist |
|
1 |
BRUNO, MICAELA |
|
|
1 |
ACEVEDO, SERGIO |
|
|
2 |
GIULIANELLI, GIANNA |
|
|
2 |
VILLACORTA, NAHUEL |
|
|
3 |
UNDEBATE, MARTINA |
|
|
3 |
AQUINO, KIMEY |
|
|
4 |
ARTINO, LUISINA |
|
|
4 |
PEDRIDO, FACUNDO |
|
|
|
|
|
Cinchada- Mixto |
|
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Asist. |
|
1 |
ARIAS, MORA |
|
|
2 |
GIUSTINIANI, AGUSTINA |
|
|
3 |
LOPEZ, AYLEN |
|
|
4 |
CERDAN, LARA |
|
|
5 |
ANELI, AGUSTINA |
|
|
6 |
CORDOBA, LARA |
|
|
7 |
VILLALOBOS, FRANCO |
|
|
8 |
USAJ, VLADIMIR |
|
|
9 |
OLIVA, MATIAS |
|
|
10 |
ACEVEDO, SERGIO |
|
|
11 |
FERNANDEZ, SANTINO |
|
|
12 |
BOVATI, SANTINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|